PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
02:39:02 |
46,4 |
2 |
TESHOME HAGOS Meron |
ERI |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
00:00 |
|
3 |
KUMP Marko |
SLO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
4 |
CHICCHI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
5 |
COLLI Daniele |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
6 |
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades |
COL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
00:00 |
|
7 |
RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
00:00 |
|
8 |
BOUGLAS Georgios |
GRE |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
00:00 |
|
9 |
KULYK Andriy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
10 |
MARINI Nicolas |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
11 |
BENFATTO Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
12 |
ZANOTTI Marco |
ITA |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
13 |
CECCHIN Alberto |
ITA |
TEAM ROTH |
00:00 |
|
14 |
VIOLA Michele |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
15 |
BECK Joschka |
GER |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
00:00 |
|
16 |
GIDICH Yevgeniy |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
00:00 |
|
17 |
MUNKHTULGA Erdenesuren |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
18 |
ATALAY Muhammet |
TUR |
TORKU ŞEKERSPOR |
00:00 |
|
19 |
MILLER Nick |
NZL |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
00:00 |
|
20 |
WILCHES Norberto |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
00:00 |
|
21 |
SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr |
UKR |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
22 |
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
23 |
GHEBREINDRIAS Amanuel Mengis |
ERI |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
00:00 |
|
24 |
PALCAK Jozef |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:00 |
|
25 |
MUCELLI Davide |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
26 |
LECHNER Patrick |
GER |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
00:00 |
|
27 |
DE LUNA Flavio |
MEX |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
00:00 |
|
28 |
MOAZAMI GODARZI Arvin |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
29 |
BAKIRCI Nazim |
TUR |
TORKU ŞEKERSPOR |
00:00 |
|
30 |
KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
31 |
HOLLER Nikodemus |
GER |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
00:00 |
|
32 |
ZHANG Jinde |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
33 |
TAMAYO MARTINEZ Juan Sebastian |
COL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
34 |
EASTER Griffin |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
00:00 |
|
35 |
REZA Hossaini |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
36 |
VOLOSHIN Alexey |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
00:00 |
|
37 |
VAN LUIJK Sven |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
38 |
ZURLO Federico |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
39 |
NOLTEN Bram |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
40 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
41 |
KONONENKO Mykhaylo |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
42 |
GRAZIATO Massimo |
ITA |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
43 |
MAHDAR Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:00 |
|
44 |
OCKELOEN Jasper |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
45 |
COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley |
COL |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
46 |
FERNANDEZ SAINZ Alberto |
ESP |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
47 |
TVETCOV Serghei |
ROU |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
48 |
JABRAYILOV Samir |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
00:00 |
|
49 |
TOFFALI Nicola |
ITA |
TEAM ROTH |
00:00 |
|
50 |
BUTS Vitaliy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
51 |
KISERLOVSKI Emanuel |
CRO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
52 |
POURHASHEMI Hamid |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
53 |
RABOTTINI Matteo |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
54 |
HERRERA Pedro |
COL |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
55 |
CAVANAGH Ryan |
AUS |
STATE OF MATTER / MAAP |
00:00 |
|
56 |
SOHRABI Mehdi |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
00:00 |
|
57 |
MUGERLI Matej |
SLO |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
00:00 |
|
58 |
SANTORO Antonio |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
59 |
MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
00:00 |
|
60 |
MORTAGH Conor |
AUS |
STATE OF MATTER / MAAP |
00:00 |
|
61 |
SURYADI Dadi |
INA |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
62 |
GOH Choon Huat |
SIN |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
63 |
LANGAT Geoffrey |
KEN |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
00:00 |
|
64 |
QUINTERO Carlos Julian |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
00:00 |
|
65 |
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
00:00 |
|
66 |
LOPEZ Vladimir |
COL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
67 |
BICHLMANN Daniel |
GER |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
00:00 |
|
68 |
ASTAFYEV Stepan |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
00:00 |
|
69 |
ELLIOTT Nathan |
AUS |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
00:00 |
|
70 |
SAFARZADEH Saeid |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
00:00 |
|
71 |
LAGKUTI Sergiy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
72 |
ALTANSUKH Altanzul |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
73 |
TEDESCHI Mirko |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
74 |
SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
00:00 |
|
75 |
KHORSHID Khalil |
IRI |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
76 |
CHRISTIE Jason |
NZL |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
00:00 |
|
77 |
EMAMI Rahim |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
78 |
VASYLYUK Andriy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
79 |
MCCUTCHEON Connor |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
00:00 |
|
80 |
ALIZADEH Hossein |
IRI |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
81 |
BEIKKHORMIZI Hamid |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
82 |
NINO CORREDOR Victor |
COL |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
83 |
PEREZ Jahir |
COL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
84 |
VACCHER Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM ROTH |
00:00 |
|
85 |
POURSEYEDIGOLAKHOUR Mirsamad |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
00:00 |
|
86 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
87 |
BOLOR-ERDENE Enkhtaivan |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
88 |
KANGANGI Suleiman |
KEN |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
00:00 |
|
89 |
EASTER Cullen |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
00:00 |
|
90 |
JIAO Pengda |
CHN |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
00:00 |
|
91 |
FONZI Giuseppe |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
92 |
GHAFFARI Vahid |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
00:00 |
|
93 |
QIAO Feng |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
94 |
ZHANG Zhishan |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
95 |
WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Juan Pablo |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
00:00 |
|
96 |
BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene |
MGL |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
97 |
BECKERINGH Derk Abel |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
98 |
VOROPAYEV Taras |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
00:13 |
|
99 |
ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio |
COL |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
00:13 |
|
100 |
CATTANEO Mattia |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:18 |
|
101 |
SEYED REZAEI KHORMIZI Seyed Moezeddin |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
00:19 |
|
102 |
BANDIERA Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:19 |
|
103 |
PACIONI Luca |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:19 |
|
104 |
NARDIN Alberto |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:19 |
|
105 |
BULL Adam |
NZL |
STATE OF MATTER / MAAP |
00:19 |
|
106 |
POLIVODA Oleksandr |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:19 |
|
107 |
CONTI Samuele |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
00:22 |
|
108 |
HARING Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:23 |
|
109 |
XU Gang |
CHN |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:25 |
|
110 |
HARAG Tomas |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:30 |
|
111 |
ISHIBASHI Manabu |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:34 |
|
112 |
PREVAR Oleksandr |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:44 |
|
113 |
YAMAMOTO Genki |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
02:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 11. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
BUTS Vitaliy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
41:15:10 |
|
2 |
LAGKUTI Sergiy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:05 |
|
3 |
CECCHIN Alberto |
ITA |
TEAM ROTH |
00:26 |
|
4 |
MUGERLI Matej |
SL |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
00:54 |
|
5 |
GIDICH Yevgeniy |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
02:37 |
|
6 |
K0N0NENK0 Mykhaylo |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
03:01 |
|
7 |
VASYLYUK Andriy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
03:27 |
|
8 |
PEREZ Jahir |
COL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
06:42 |
|
9 |
COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley |
COL |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
07:01 |
|
10 |
KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
07:09 |
|
11 |
SANTORO Antonio |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
07:09 |
|
12 |
MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
07:09 |
|
13 |
ZURLO Federico |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
07:13 |
|
14 |
VAN LUIJK Sven |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
07:18 |
|
15 |
ALIZADEH Hossein |
IRI |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
07:25 |
|
16 |
SAFARZADEH Saeid |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
09:46 |
|
17 |
MUCELLI Davide |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
09:56 |
|
18 |
HOSSEINI Reza |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
09:57 |
|
19 |
EASTER Griffin |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
09:59 |
|
20 |
KISERLOVSKI Emanuel |
CRO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
09:59 |
|
21 |
EMAMI Rahim |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
09:59 |
|
22 |
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades |
CL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
10:16 |
|
23 |
RABOTTINI Matteo |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
10:47 |
|
24 |
RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
14:27 |
|
25 |
POURHASHEHI Hamid |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
14:27 |
|
26 |
ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio |
COL |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
14:27 |
|
27 |
QUINTERO Carlos Julian |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
19:22 |
|
28 |
HERRERA Pedro |
COL |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
21:19 |
|
29 |
LOPEZ Vladimir |
COL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
21:19 |
|
30 |
HOLLER Nikodemus |
GER |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
21:43 |
|
31 |
WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Juan Pablo |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
25:20 |
|
32 |
COLLI Daniele |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
25:44 |
|
33 |
TVETCOV Serghei |
RU |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
26:10 |
|
34 |
ZANOTTI Marco |
ITA |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
26:37 |
|
35 |
NARDIN Alberto |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
26:44 |
|
36 |
SURYADI Dadi |
INA |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
28:22 |
|
37 |
TOFFALI Nicola |
ITA |
TEAM ROTH |
28:36 |
|
38 |
DE LUNA Flavio |
MEX |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
28:40 |
|
39 |
EASTER Cullen |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
29:56 |
|
40 |
KANGANGI Suleiman |
KEN |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
31:55 |
|
41 |
TESHOME HAGOS Meron |
ERI |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
32:22 |
|
42 |
NINO CORREDOR Victor |
COL |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
32:23 |
|
43 |
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
33:22 |
|
44 |
GRAZIATO Massimo |
ITA |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
33:43 |
|
45 |
POLIVODA Oleksandr |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
36:01 |
|
46 |
MOAZAMI GODARZI Arvin |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
36:12 |
|
47 |
PREVAR Oleksandr |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
36:16 |
|
48 |
KUMP Marko |
SLO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
36:32 |
|
49 |
SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
36:42 |
|
50 |
SOHRABI Mehdi |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
38:26 |
|
51 |
CONTI Samuele |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
39:39 |
|
52 |
OCKELOEN Jasper |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
40:20 |
|
53 |
WILCHES Norberto |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
42:08 |
|
54 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
44:07 |
|
55 |
BOLOR-ERDENE Enkhtaivan |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
44:59 |
|
56 |
VIOLA Michele |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
46:40 |
|
57 |
CATTANEO Mattia |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
50:33 |
|
58 |
JIAO Pengda |
CHN |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
52:24 |
|
59 |
LANGAT Geoffrey |
KEN |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
52:37 |
|
60 |
ASTAFYEV Stepan |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
54:24 |
|
61 |
ZHANG Zhishan |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
54:26 |
|
62 |
VOLOSHIN Alexey |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
55:00 |
|
63 |
JABRAYILOV Samir |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
56:03 |
|
64 |
CAVANAGH Ryan |
AUS |
STATE OF MATTER / MAAP |
56:42 |
|
65 |
MCCUTCHEON Connor |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
56:42 |
|
66 |
BOUGLAS Georgios |
GRE |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
56:53 |
|
67 |
KHORSHID Khalil |
IRI |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
58:21 |
|
68 |
BAKIRCI Nazim |
TUR |
TORKU ŞEKERSPOR |
58:56 |
|
69 |
POURSEYEDIGOLAKHOUR Mirsamad |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
01:00 |
|
70 |
BEYK KHORMIZI Hamid |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
01:01:30 |
|
71 |
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01:01:46 |
|
72 |
VOROPAYEV Taras |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
01:02:19 |
|
73 |
BECKERINGH Derk Abel |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
01:03:37 |
|
74 |
ELLIOTT Nathan |
AUS |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
01:03:41 |
|
75 |
XU Gang |
CHN |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:03:48 |
|
76 |
TAMAYO MARTINEZ Juan Sebastian |
COL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
01:04:55 |
|
77 |
FERNANDEZ SAINZ Alberto |
ESP |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
01:05:21 |
|
78 |
KULYK Andriy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
01:06:01 |
|
79 |
CHRISTIE Jason |
NZL |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
01:06:57 |
|
80 |
GHAFFARI Vahid |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
01:08:36 |
|
81 |
NOLTEN Bram |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
01:10:29 |
|
82 |
ISHIBASHI Manabu |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01:11:07 |
|
83 |
MILLER Nick |
NZL |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
01:12:51 |
|
84 |
OLEKSANDR Surutkovych |
UKR |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
01:12:52 |
|
85 |
HARING Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
01:15:06 |
|
86 |
ALTANSUKH Altanzul |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
01:15:30 |
|
87 |
MARINI Nicolas |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01:18:41 |
|
88 |
VACCHER Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM ROTH |
01:19:31 |
|
89 |
SEYED REZAEI KHORMIZI Seyed Moezeddin |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
01:19:34 |
|
90 |
TEDESCHI Mirko |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
01:21:51 |
|
91 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
01:22:53 |
|
92 |
BICHLMANN Daniel |
GER |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
01:25:46 |
|
93 |
MORTAGH Conor |
AUS |
STATE OF MATTER / MAAP |
01:27:50 |
|
94 |
GOH Choon Huat |
SIN |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
01:30:10 |
|
95 |
FONZI Giuseppe |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
01:33:23 |
|
96 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
01:33:25 |
|
97 |
BANDIERA Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:39:03 |
|
98 |
BENFATTO Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:40:11 |
|
99 |
BULL Adam |
NZL |
STATE OF MATTER / MAAP |
01:40:31 |
|
100 |
GHEBREINDRIAS Amanuel Mengis |
ERI |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
01:42:37 |
|
101 |
PACIONI Luca |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:42:49 |
|
102 |
YAMAMOTO Genki |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01:44:45 |
|
103 |
MUNKHTULGA Erdenesuren |
HGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
01:44:46 |
|
104 |
CHICCHI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:45:24 |
|
105 |
MAHDAR Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
01:46:31 |
|
106 |
QIAO Feng |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
01:47:32 |
|
107 |
BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene |
MGL |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
01:49:08 |
|
108 |
BECK Joschka |
GER |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
01:49:14 |
|
109 |
ATALAY Muhammed |
TUR |
TORKU ŞEKERSPOR |
02:00:49 |
|
110 |
LECHNER Patrick |
GER |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
02:01:49 |
|
111 |
ZHANG Jinde |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
02:02:56 |
|
112 |
HARAG Tomas |
VK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
02:16:04 |
|
113 |
PALCAK Jozef |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
02:16:56 |
|